Seafarers

Name:
Position:
Current Vessel type:
Search:
Mailpilli suresh seafarer Oiler Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Oiler
Oiler
Oiler
AJAY SHRIRAME seafarer Fourth Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Renus Nadar seafarer Ordinary Seaman Oil products tanker

Renus Nadar

India
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Denysov Pavlo seafarer Second Officer Oil/Chemical tanker

Denysov Pavlo

Ukraine
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
VLCC
Second Officer
Third Officer
Third Officer
Mustafa Özmen seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) VLCC
VLCC
Crude oil tanker
Bulk Carrier
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Mohammed Aldahhan seafarer Junior Officer Ro-Ro
Ro-Ro
Ferry
Oil/Chemical tanker
Junior Officer
Third Officer
Second Officer
LEONID PIVEN seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

LEONID PIVEN

Russia
Multi-Purpose Vessel
AHTS
Barge
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Adham mohamed Mahmoud said seafarer Second Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Ro-Ro
General Cargo
Second Officer
Second Officer
Third Officer
TOUALI DALAUD CYPRIEN HYACINTHE seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) General Cargo
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Nunu nurudin seafarer Able Seaman Yacht

Nunu nurudin

Indonesia
Yacht
Container Ship
Container Ship
Able Seaman
Wiper
Steward
ufuk seafarer Third Officer Dry Cargo

ufuk

Turkey
Dry Cargo
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Fourth Officer
Dhimas Muhammad Wirdani seafarer Second Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Second Officer
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
VIVEK SINGH seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee)

VIVEK SINGH

India
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
ILHAM seafarer Second Officer

ILHAM

Indonesia

Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Second Officer
Second Officer
Second Officer
Ramon landaeta seafarer Able Seaman Container Ship

Ramon landaeta

Venezuela
Container Ship
AHTS
General Cargo
Able Seaman
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ordinary Seaman
Ramon landaeta  seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) General Cargo

Ramon landaeta

Venezuela
General Cargo
AHTS
Crude oil tanker
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Nunu nurudin seafarer Able Seaman Container Ship

Nunu nurudin

Indonesia
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Able Seaman
Steward
Wiper
Artūr Kalašnikov seafarer Second Officer Tug Boat

Artūr Kalašnikov

Lithuania
Tug Boat
Ro-Ro
Passenger Ship
Second Officer
Third Officer
Chief Officer
Rahul Ramadan seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Crude oil tanker

Rahul Ramadan

Indonesia
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Rohit tiwari  seafarer Able Seaman Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Cruise vessel
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Rohit tiwari  seafarer Able Seaman Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Cruise vessel
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Erwin Heryana Lubis seafarer Able Seaman AHTS
AHTS
Multi-Purpose Vessel
General Cargo
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Steward
Abhishek Singh  seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Container Ship
Container Ship
Container Ship
Container Ship
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
ISRAFIL BAYRAMOV seafarer Master AHTS

ISRAFIL BAYRAMOV

Azerbaijan
AHTS
Tug Boat
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Master
Superintendent
Port Captain
Nevin Joseph seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Nevin Joseph

India
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electro-Technical Officer
Rudakov Tyhton Spartakovich  seafarer Ordinary Seaman Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Chhitij Kumar Bajpai  seafarer Second Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
General Cargo
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Second Officer
Junior Officer
Master
ufuk seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier

ufuk

Turkey
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Fourth Officer
Wilhelm Butler Wang seafarer Master Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Master
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Arvind Chawahan seafarer Fitter Container Ship
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Fitter
Welder
Fitter
Kyaw Thet Htoo seafarer Oiler Oil/Chemical tanker

Kyaw Thet Htoo

Myanmar
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Oiler
Motorman
Oiler
Aditya Marliansya seafarer Fourth Officer Oil products tanker

Aditya Marliansya

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Tug Boat
Fourth Officer
Third Officer
Third Officer
ufuk seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier

ufuk

Turkey
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Fourth Officer
Veekshith seafarer Oiler Bulk Carrier

Veekshith

India
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
General Cargo
Oiler
Wiper
Oiler
Ennur Fajar Pratama seafarer Third Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Junior Officer
Dhirender Singh Rawat seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Car Carrier
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Junior Officer
Ahmad Ibrahim seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Passenger Ship
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ashutosh seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee)

Ashutosh

India
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Dugianto seafarer Fitter Bulk Carrier

Dugianto

Indonesia
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Container Ship
Fitter
Fitter
Fitter
ufuk seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier

ufuk

Turkey
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Fourth Officer
Prakash singh seafarer Chief Cook Container Ship
Container Ship
Container Ship
Container Ship
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Tabrez Ahmed seafarer Chief Cook Oil/Chemical tanker

Tabrez Ahmed

India
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
ufuk seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier

ufuk

Turkey
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Junior Officer
Shamer E. Allen seafarer Able Seaman Oil products tanker

Shamer E. Allen

Philippines
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Able Seaman
SURAJ KUMAR JAISWAL seafarer Ordinary Seaman Container Ship
Container Ship
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
Ordinary Seaman
Waiter
Steward
Goutham Lakshmanan seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Sanjay Kokkarne Narasimha seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Oil/Chemical tanker
Fourth Engineer
Mersie Yoseph Zenebe seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
taygun günay seafarer Second Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

taygun günay

Turkey
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Kusnadi seafarer Oiler Crude oil tanker

Kusnadi

Indonesia
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
General Cargo
Oiler
Wiper
Chernyshev Sergiy seafarer Electrical Engineer Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Electrical Engineer
Electro-Technical Officer
Ptashnik Vitaly Vitalyevich seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Yacht
Yacht
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Rohit tiwari  seafarer Able Seaman Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Jasrian Maulana seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Oil/Chemical tanker

Jasrian Maulana

Indonesia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Container Ship
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Siyamthanda seafarer Oiler Ferry

Siyamthanda

South Africa
Ferry
General Cargo
Passenger Ship
Oiler
Ordinary Seaman
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Prerit Baweja seafarer Third Officer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Oil/Chemical tanker
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Pagalavan seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo

Pagalavan

India
General Cargo
General Cargo
General Cargo
Able Seaman
Second Officer
Third Officer
Marlon Altavano seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Marlon Altavano

Philippines
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Fourth Engineer
Oiler
Oiler
Ore, Rj Cyrus Lumanog seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) General Cargo

Ore, Rj Cyrus Lumanog

Philippines
General Cargo
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Abdelrhman seafarer Third Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Bulk Carrier
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Junior Officer
Talha Azhar seafarer Ordinary Seaman Oil/Chemical tanker

Talha Azhar

India
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Sameh gouda elsayed seafarer Second Officer Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Ro-Ro
Second Officer
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Ashish kumar kantilal machhi seafarer Ordinary Seaman Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Bulk Carrier
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
David Alaniz  seafarer Chief Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
AHTS
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Abhishek Singh seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Container Ship
Crude oil tanker
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electroengineer