Seafarers

Name:
Position:
Current Vessel type:
Search:
Muhammad Haseeb seafarer Able Seaman Oil products tanker

Muhammad Haseeb

Pakistan
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Wiper
Effiong  ita uweh seafarer Chief Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
AHTS
AHTS
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Second Officer
Tarek Yahia Ibrahim Yahia seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Passenger Ship
General Cargo
Second Officer
Second Officer
Third Officer
Tarek Yahia Ibrahim Yahia seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Tug Boat
Tug Boat
Second Officer
Second Officer
Third Officer
NIKHIL OHRI seafarer Third Officer Oil products tanker

NIKHIL OHRI

India
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Third Officer
Junior Officer
SELVA KUMAR seafarer Third Officer Ro-Ro

SELVA KUMAR

India
Ro-Ro
Ro-Ro
Ro-Ro
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Junior Officer
Lucy wairimu wanjiku seafarer Waiter Yacht
Yacht
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Container Ship
Waiter
Steward
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Sewar Rashid aley seafarer Chief Officer Car Carrier
Car Carrier
General Cargo
Ro-Ro
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Second Officer
DAVID OBINNA OKODI seafarer Able Seaman AHTS
AHTS
Container Ship
Oil products tanker
Able Seaman
Steward
Cook
DAVID OBINNA OKODI seafarer Able Seaman Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Cruise vessel
Able Seaman
Steward
Cook
George Aboagye Otu seafarer Fourth Engineer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
AHTS
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Motorman
Nur alam saleh seafarer Third Officer Oil products tanker

Nur alam saleh

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Junior Officer
Bhosale shivraj sahebrao seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Third Officer
Third Officer
Third Officer
Ahmed alaa badawy seafarer Second Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Dry Cargo
General Cargo
Second Officer
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Abdulaziz Umar shagari seafarer Second Officer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Oil products tanker
Container Ship
Second Officer
Able Seaman
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Abdulaziz Umar shagari seafarer Second Officer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Oil products tanker
Container Ship
Second Officer
Able Seaman
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ritu Raj seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Ritu Raj

India
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Crude oil tanker
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
RAHUL MURMU seafarer Fourth Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

RAHUL MURMU

India
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Container Ship
Fourth Engineer
Brayan Enrique Cuesta Lopez seafarer Second Officer Car Carrier
Car Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Second Officer
Chief Officer
Third Officer
IVAN AFANDY seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Oil products tanker

IVAN AFANDY

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
AHAMED IRFAN seafarer Junior Officer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)

AHAMED IRFAN

India
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Bulk Carrier
Oil/Chemical tanker
Junior Officer
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Fourth Officer
Sewar rashid aley elsayed seafarer Chief Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Ro-Ro
Car Carrier
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Second Officer
ABHISHEK JOSHI seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Robert Wojciak  seafarer Chief Cook Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Heavy-Lift vessel
AHTS
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Voicu Florin seafarer Chief Officer Oil/Chemical tanker

Voicu Florin

Romania
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
KAMERA PAVAN KALYAN seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Container Ship
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Chenna rajesh  seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Second Officer
Second Officer
Second Officer
Chenna rajesh  seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Second Officer
Second Officer
Security Officer
Ilham Wally seafarer Fourth Engineer Oil products tanker

Ilham Wally

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Oiler
Olegs Gorjacko  seafarer Steward Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Steward
Olegs Gorjacko  seafarer Ordinary Seaman Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Able Seaman
Wiper
Rohit Singh seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee)

Rohit Singh

India
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ferdinand A. Cataneo seafarer Able Seaman Bulk Carrier

Ferdinand A. Cataneo

Philippines
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Lourdes Guadalupe Inostroz Martinez seafarer Third Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
Heavy-Lift vessel
Bulk Carrier
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Able Seaman
Bilawal seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Crude oil tanker

Bilawal

Pakistan
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ordinary Seaman
Adrian Martinez Perez seafarer Second Officer Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Car Carrier
Second Officer
Third Officer
Chief Officer
Adrian Martinez Perez seafarer Second Officer Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Container Ship
Second Officer
Third Officer
Chief Officer
olger Ricardo morera seafarer Master Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
AHTS
Master
Port Captain
Superintendent
AZIAMALE Kokou Akoete Lucien seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Crude oil tanker
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Mario Emanato  seafarer Third Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Third Officer
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Second Officer
Murugan Mathiyazhagan  seafarer Fourth Engineer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
AHTS
Tug Boat
Fourth Engineer
Junior Officer
Suhendra Mustari seafarer Oiler Barge

Suhendra Mustari

Indonesia
Barge
Heavy-Lift vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Oiler
Motorman
Wiper
Suhendra Mustari seafarer Oiler Barge

Suhendra Mustari

Indonesia
Barge
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Heavy-Lift vessel
Oiler
Motorman
Wiper
Mouad Abdelhouda seafarer Third Engineer General Cargo
General Cargo
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Motorman
ABHIJIT seafarer Wiper Bulk Carrier

ABHIJIT

India
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Wiper
Oiler
Oiler
goran maslac seafarer Third Engineer Yacht

goran maslac

Montenegro
Yacht
Tug Boat
Bulk Carrier
Third Engineer
Second Engineer
Security Officer
Mcebisi Solwandle seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Mcebisi Solwandle

South Africa
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Car Carrier
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Jonathan Armando Osorio Martinez seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Motorman
Jonathan Armando Osorio Martinez seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Container Ship
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Motorman
SACHIN YADAV seafarer Ordinary Seaman Crude oil tanker

SACHIN YADAV

India
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
SACHIN YADAV seafarer Ordinary Seaman Bulk Carrier

SACHIN YADAV

India
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Jojo De-Graft Tawiah seafarer Fourth Engineer Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Ro-Ro
Oil/Chemical tanker
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Avinash kumar chandan seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Bulk Carrier
Cruise vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Augustine Barikpoa Patrick seafarer Third Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Jojin V George  seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ezzouitine Salma seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Tug Boat
Tug Boat
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Shahzad Qaiser seafarer Security Officer Bulk Carrier

Shahzad Qaiser

Pakistan
Bulk Carrier
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
Security Officer
Superintendent
Chief Officer
Prysiazhniuk Artur seafarer Fourth Engineer Container Ship
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
Car Carrier
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
UDITSINGH seafarer Ordinary Seaman Bulk Carrier

UDITSINGH

India
Bulk Carrier
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
VLCC
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
RAYMOND KOLANDSAMY seafarer Electro-Technical Officer AHTS
AHTS
Oil products tanker
Barge
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
TANDELHITESHKUMAR seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Junior Officer
Samuel Fuenzalida seafarer Welder SHIPYARD

Samuel Fuenzalida

Philippines
SHIPYARD
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Welder
Fitter
Welder